Online Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current Month



S.NoDivision NameOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current MonthOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 101799240
2 CHITTOOR 1383142392
3 ELURU 758127771
4 GUNTUR 714139578
5 KADAPA 56475744
6 KAKINADA 1224259387
7 KURNOOL 717106937
8 NARASARAOPET 746139877
9 NELLORE 1350158575
10 VIJAYAWADA I 1535378625
11 VIJAYAWADA II 2757476811
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 3140268640
13 VIZIANAGARAM 49877008