Online Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current Month



S.NoDivision NameOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current MonthOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 173499403
2 CHITTOOR 3504145578
3 ELURU 1356110003
4 GUNTUR 1240136396
5 KADAPA 87078873
6 KAKINADA 3058240549
7 KURNOOL 1821108333
8 NARASARAOPET 1586136407
9 NELLORE 3596158598
10 VIJAYAWADA I 3459384562
11 VIJAYAWADA II 6689457269
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 6661271264
13 VIZIANAGARAM 154674685