Online Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current Month



S.NoDivision NameOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current MonthOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 8555199
2 CHITTOOR 5968851
3 ELURU 2645762
4 GUNTUR 6533962
5 KADAPA 2673586
6 KAKINADA 5068901
7 KURNOOL 2815108
8 NARASARAOPET 3135302
9 NELLORE 75711669
10 VIJAYAWADA 1 65413323
11 VIJAYAWADA 2 130615805
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 178220949
13 VIZIANAGARAM 3474056