Online Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current Month



S.NoDivision NameOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Current MonthOnline Issue of e-Waybills/C,F Forms in Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 461494686
2 CHITTOOR 6842149024
3 ELURU 4140104570
4 GUNTUR 3135133078
5 KADAPA 367876239
6 KAKINADA 8636224287
7 KURNOOL 3637106176
8 NARASARAOPET 3905125719
9 NELLORE 10005162473
10 VIJAYAWADA I 8804405793
11 VIJAYAWADA II 14384473419
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 17863276562
13 VIZIANAGARAM 373570267