No. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number



S.NoDivision NameNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Current MonthNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 1233610936
2 CHITTOOR 1777315296
3 ELURU 1247011119
4 GUNTUR 102849402
5 KADAPA 1198910673
6 KAKINADA 1708615340
7 KURNOOL 1327111741
8 NARASARAOPET 105989929
9 NELLORE 2195519503
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101139187
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1469813330
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2077018723
13 VIZIANAGARAM 93528482