No. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number



S.NoDivision NameNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Current MonthNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 1233710133
2 CHITTOOR 1777414354
3 ELURU 1247010581
4 GUNTUR 102859050
5 KADAPA 119929952
6 KAKINADA 1708614686
7 KURNOOL 1327211204
8 NARASARAOPET 105989567
9 NELLORE 2195618383
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101128818
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1469612791
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2077017963
13 VIZIANAGARAM 93518159