No. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number



S.NoDivision NameNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Current MonthNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 1233912336
2 CHITTOOR 1777117771
3 ELURU 1247212471
4 GUNTUR 1028610286
5 KADAPA 1196911969
6 KAKINADA 1708717086
7 KURNOOL 1327213272
8 NARASARAOPET 1059710597
9 NELLORE 2195121951
10 VIJAYAWADA 1 1011310113
11 VIJAYAWADA 2 1469814697
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2076920769
13 VIZIANAGARAM 93569356