No. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number



S.NoDivision NameNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Current MonthNo. of Dealers having Valid Aadhar Number Till Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 123389658
2 CHITTOOR 1777513623
3 ELURU 1247210121
4 GUNTUR 102848746
5 KADAPA 120099380
6 KAKINADA 1708614071
7 KURNOOL 1327410692
8 NARASARAOPET 105989265
9 NELLORE 2195717461
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101128548
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1469612323
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2077117351
13 VIZIANAGARAM 93517861