Total Registrations upto Current Day



S.NoDivision NameTotal Registrations upto current dayTotal Registrations Last Year upto current day
1 ANANTAPUR 1256310280
2 CHITTOOR 1795714504
3 ELURU 1256310629
4 GUNTUR 103389056
5 KADAPA 1251510212
6 KAKINADA 1729214781
7 KURNOOL 1339311246
8 NARASARAOPET 113139770
9 NELLORE 2250618644
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101478838
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1490912838
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2202618675
13 VIZIANAGARAM 94578240