Total Registrations upto Current Day



S.NoDivision NameTotal Registrations upto current dayTotal Registrations Last Year upto current day
1 ANANTAPUR 125649774
2 CHITTOOR 1795813763
3 ELURU 1256510154
4 GUNTUR 103378751
5 KADAPA 125349576
6 KAKINADA 1729214142
7 KURNOOL 1339510733
8 NARASARAOPET 113139416
9 NELLORE 2250717658
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101478565
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1490912350
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2202717852
13 VIZIANAGARAM 94577925