Total Registrations upto Current Day



S.NoDivision NameTotal Registrations upto current dayTotal Registrations Last Year upto current day
1 ANANTAPUR 1256512562
2 CHITTOOR 1795417954
3 ELURU 1256512563
4 GUNTUR 1033910339
5 KADAPA 1249212492
6 KAKINADA 1729317292
7 KURNOOL 1339313393
8 NARASARAOPET 1131211312
9 NELLORE 2250122501
10 VIJAYAWADA 1 1014910149
11 VIJAYAWADA 2 1491114910
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2202522025
13 VIZIANAGARAM 94629462