Total Registrations upto Current Day



S.NoDivision NameTotal Registrations upto current dayTotal Registrations Last Year upto current day
1 ANANTAPUR 1256211090
2 CHITTOOR 1795615450
3 ELURU 1256311172
4 GUNTUR 103379417
5 KADAPA 1251210974
6 KAKINADA 1729215449
7 KURNOOL 1339211798
8 NARASARAOPET 1131310224
9 NELLORE 2250519839
10 VIJAYAWADA I 101489211
11 VIJAYAWADA II 1491113398
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 2202619545
13 VIZIANAGARAM 94588569