Online VAT Returns in Current Month


S.NoDivision NameOnline VAT Returns in Current MonthOnline VAT Returns in Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 11279430
2 CHITTOOR 135814763
3 ELURU 76011355
4 GUNTUR 2979282
5 KADAPA 222410389
6 KAKINADA 79015067
7 KURNOOL 88110836
8 NARASARAOPET 73510566
9 NELLORE 129917686
10 VIJAYAWADA I 3848769
11 VIJAYAWADA II 52413585
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 111919449
13 VIZIANAGARAM 2919386