Online CST Returns in Current Month


S.NoDivision NameOnline CST Returns Current MonthOnline CST Returns Last Year Current Month
1 ANANTAPUR 6216218
2 CHITTOOR 6359018
3 ELURU 2645342
4 GUNTUR 1375551
5 KADAPA 12347255
6 KAKINADA 3038195
7 KURNOOL 5046849
8 NARASARAOPET 1475928
9 NELLORE 42110056
10 VIJAYAWADA I 1476238
11 VIJAYAWADA II 2599949
12 VISAKHAPATNAM 48512189
13 VIZIANAGARAM 1154757